Start A Petition
 
 

Itachi U.

Rincon, AZ, USA
male, age 28
single
Speaks: English
Joined Sep 13, 2007
Causes: Civil Rights
Activities: Sports


 
Personal Professional Contact Singles
Joined Sep 13, 2007 Activist Aspirations Casual 
Here for Meeting Friends, Dating 
Group Host of none yet
Groups none yet
Hometown Conneticut 
Homepage http://wwwnarutohistakatacom.ipbfree.com/in
dex.php?act=idx
 
Birthday Aug 27, 1989  
Languages English  
About Me Im a giving type of man, but yet theres sometimes i need some fun lol. I enjoy roleplaying on the internet, playing with my family and my animals.
  Introduce yourself to Itachi
  Lifestyle
Pets 2 cats and 1 dog  
Activist Aspirations Casual
Political Leaning Depends
Religions not religious  
Eating Habits Healthy  
Wild Fact About Me Im A Fan Of WWE
My Philosophy Well, My true name will not be revealed to you unless I trust you, but besides that heres my background.

I am 18 years old, And im now in college, I do have a degree in Criminal Justice and I am a Police Officer currently serving. But when im at college I also am the QB of the college football team. Well I have a lot about me, if you want to know anything then let me know lol.
What Gives Me Hope The Law!
If I were Mayor, I'd make the world a better place by
What/who changed my life and why Duane "The Dog" Chapman
A.K.A
Dog The Bounty Hunter
What Bugs Me Rape and Rapists  
Passions Photography, Law Enforcement, Animals  
Inspirations Dog The Bounty Hunter, My Parents  
What Scares Me War, Death  
  Favorites
Role Models Duane "Dog" Chapman  
Quotation "To Give Up Power Means To Give Up Your Very Life, Without Power There Is No Life, Power Gives Life To Everything And Everyone Around" Quote From Itachi Uchiha
Interests Internet, Sports, Fitness  
Books You Can Run, But You Cant Hide  
Music Killswitch Engage, Slipknot, Atreyu, Metal, Hard Rock, Jonas Brothers, Linkin Park  
Movies 300, Ghost Rider, Gladiator, The Day After Tomorrow  
TV Shows Mind Of Mencia, Full Metal Alchemist, Inuyasha, Grounded For Life  
Favorite Foods Pizza  
Favorite Places Barcelona  
Can't Live Without My Family  
  Introduce yourself to Itachi
 
My Thank You Notes
Friends of Itachi

Tsunade K.

Meagan S.

View all: 2 friends
My Butterfly Rewards

Most recent activity (up to 500 gifts shown)


    I’ve earned Butterfly Credits
    Comment Board
    Viewing 1 of 1: view all | add a comment »
    Sep 19, 2007 11:43 AM

    Tsunade K. (1)

    Your Rawk! ^.^


    Kudos
    no testimonials yet
    Profile theme: "Fantasy: Dragon"   |    as your profile theme
    Flag as Inappropriate

    New to Care2? Start Here.