START A PETITION 27,000,000 members: the world's largest community for good
START A PETITION
x
 
 

Ashley Harwood

"Huked on foniks workd 4 mi!"

Madison, GA, USA
female, age 23
single
Speaks: english
Joined Mar 30, 2007
What I Want to Do:
Causes:
Activities:


 
Personal Professional Contact Singles
Joined Mar 30, 2007 Activist Aspirations Casual 
Here for Meeting Friends, Support a Cause 
Group Host of none yet
Groups Traditional Games
Hometown Madison 
Homepage  
Birthday March 06, 1991  
Languages english  
About Me ummm....idk
  Introduce yourself to Ashley
  Lifestyle
Pets horses, dogs  
Activist Aspirations Casual
Political Leaning Moderate
Religions Christian  
Eating Habits I eat when I'm hungry  
Wild Fact About Me im scared of clowns... *_* & mexicans
My Philosophy idk
What Gives Me Hope my friends
If I were Mayor, I'd make the world a better place by i would....ummmm...idk...learn to weld???
What/who changed my life and why HAPPY FEET!!! because: they're adorable!! :D
What Bugs Me stupid questions like these  
Passions cheese  
Inspirations myself  
What Scares Me weird fat guys, my brother, guns, feet, mexicans, clowns  
  Favorites
Role Models ME  
Quotation
Interests i like a lot of stuff  
Books  
Music everything  
Movies  
TV Shows ???  
Favorite Foods THE GOOD STUFF, fried chicken, cornbread, ribs  
Favorite Places ne-where but school  
Can't Live Without family, friends, CHICKEN!!  
  Introduce yourself to Ashley
 
My Thank You Notes
Friends of Ashley

Troy M.

SHAY C.

Sara B.

Conrad C.

Jessica W.

View all: 10 friends
My Butterfly Rewards

Most recent activity (up to 500 gifts shown)


    I’ve earned Butterfly Credits
    Comment Board
    Viewing 19 of 19: view all | add a comment »
    Apr 21, 2007 10:17 PM

    Lola F. (205)

    COOL MySpace Comments
    Apr 16, 2007 3:51 PM

    SHAY C. (57)
    hey ashley gurl waz up?! holla back love ya
    Apr 13, 2007 3:46 PM

    Hilary S. (14)

    Hey Ashley baby! hahaha yeah i'm bored so sew me! hahaha NOT!  well what are you up 2? i'm pretty much doing nothing!


    Apr 13, 2007 3:23 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    just chillen in da room next to u gurl


    Apr 13, 2007 1:00 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    waz up ashley gurl


    Apr 10, 2007 12:33 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    hey waz up


    Apr 6, 2007 6:19 PM

    Chaz H. (24)
    you got damn rat hehehehehehehehehehehehehehehehe i jp hehehe u know u loves me so im bored as hell o well ttyl bye bye hehe dats cool
    Apr 6, 2007 12:20 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    hey ashley waz up


    Apr 5, 2007 2:05 PM

    Shwanna r. (17)

    Hey beautiful
    thnx 4 tha gr8 comments!!!
    yeah i do like ur theme!!!!
    U like Mine?
    lol
    stupid ?!!
    lol
    love ya lots
    taylor
    aka:JENNEY


    Apr 4, 2007 5:42 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    yeah i know i didnt know that until afterwards after i made it and i wanted to change it but i couldnt


    Apr 4, 2007 5:38 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    yeah i made dis a very long time ago when dat was goin on..not ne more tho i cant stand him i dont even like him at all....i wish there was a way i culd change it but theres not..plus i never really loved him thats y it says luv its not the actual word love..it was just sumthin i said but wasnt true cause i got hurt alot wit him and i hated it..im glad we r over with...but i do wish i culd change it but i cant..


    Apr 4, 2007 5:32 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    yeah i know but im used to being in here alot but dis might as well b da last time im gonna b in here cause unlike some people i dont like iss all dat well...


    Apr 4, 2007 5:22 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    i bet she wuld flip out.....& yea im pretty sure there will b a next time.....


    Apr 4, 2007 5:17 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    yeah we should have but i didnt thinkof that so next time thats wat we will do if there is a next time....


    Apr 4, 2007 5:12 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    gurl wat in the world r u talkin bout..i got u in here?! wat?! jk..i didnt know u were gunna get iss for it though...ne who just comment me back..ttyl
    love ya

    shay christian


    Apr 4, 2007 2:50 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    hey ashley waz up gurl?! n2mh just in iss..like u r..
    i better not see u in here ne more..so stay outta trouble..
    naw im just playin but ne ways...i just wanted to leave a comment
    but i'll ttyl...love ya!
    $h@y


    Apr 3, 2007 1:07 PM

    SHAY C. (57)

    hey gurl wat up nuttin here ne ways ill ttyl


    Apr 2, 2007 7:03 PM

    Ashley H. (10)

              HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!!!!!!!! these r so funny!


    Apr 2, 2007 6:56 PM

    Ashley H. (10)
    HEY! ITS ME!
    Kudos
    no testimonials yet
    Profile theme: "Other: Hippie1"   |    as your profile theme
    Flag as Inappropriate